2009-10 UCF Women's Tennis
Individual match-by-match

Christy Core
Jenna Doerfler
Taylor Dubins
Jenny Frisell
Allison Hodges
Katie Orletsky
Alexis Rodriguez
Andrea Yacaman
 


 Christy Core
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Megan Fudge/Breanne Smutko Lost 3-8/Allison Hodges
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Jessica Sucupira/Annie McCarthy Lost 3-8/Andrea Yacaman
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Chelcie Abajian/Kristina Minor Lost 4-8/Andrea Yacaman
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
3
Eva Sambrano / Bibiana Almeida Won 8-4 / Allison Hodges
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
3
Caroline Hitimana / Joanna Mather Lost 1-8 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
3
Amy Barton / Whitney Wilson Won 9-8 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
3
Veronique Spencer / Virginia Iwinski Won 8-2 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
2
Britney Dean / Bethany Holt Won 8-1 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
3
COLLINS, Courtney / GRAY, Kelly Won 9-8 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
2
Natalia Totevska / Erika Mrazkova Won 9-8 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
2
Milou Israel / Audrey Wooland Lost 3-8 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
2
Hideko Tachibana / Kristin Norton Lost 3-8 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
2
Brittany DeFelice / Menanteau Moolman Won 8-1 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
2
Michaela Oldani / Amy Shipperd Won 8-5 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
2
Angelina Jogasuria / Anya Baronayte Lost 6-8 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
2
Danielle Day / Melanie Aguirre Lost 5-8 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
2
Ximena Fuentes / Carolina DeLuca Lost 6-8 / Allison Hodges
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
2
Shahzoda Hatamova / Pavi Francis Lost 5-8 / Allison Hodges
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
2
Unnati Purushotham / Shannon Gunning Lost 2-8 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
2
Mariana Muci Torres / Christine Seredni Lost 4-8 / Allison Hodges
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
2
Petra Vogel / Yilian Zhang Won 8-6 / Allison Hodges
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
2
Ximena Fuentes / Alexandra Glebova - 5-4, unfinished / Allison Hodges
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
2
Isabell Raich / Kara Kucin Lost 5-8 / Allison Hodges
-/-

 


 Jenna Doerfler
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Florida
Joanna Mather (86/-) Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Ole Miss
Connor Vogel Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs USF
Jessica Zok Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Bethune-Cookman
t-32
S. Peterson-Paul Lost 6-7 (4-7), 3-6
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Jacksonville
16C
Virginia Iwinski Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Chelcie Abajian Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Florida State
Jessica Sucupira Won 7-6 (7-5), 3-6, 1-0 (10-7)
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
3
Jessica Sweeting Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
3
Anastasia Revzina (92/-) Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
4
Whitney Wilson Lost 7-6, 2-6, 2-6
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
4
Virginia Iwinski Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
3
Britney Dean Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
4
BROWN, Amanda Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
4
Natasha Basma Won 5-7, 6-4, 6-4
-/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
4
Milou Israel Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
4
Samantha Rosekrans Lost 1-6, 4-6
-/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
4
Menanteau Moolman Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
3
Laura Richardson Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
3
Angelika Jogasuria Lost 5-7, 2-6
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
3
Danielle Day Lost 2-6, 5-7
-/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
4
Alexandra Glebova Won 7-6, 6-7, 1-0
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
4
Edyta Cieplucha (123/-) Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
4
Unnati Purushotham Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
4
Maria Spenceley Won 4-6, 7-5, 6-3
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
4
Audrey LePottier Won 3-6, 6-2, 6-3
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
4
Alexandra Glebova Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
4
Catherine Kellner Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs USF
Allyn Mueller/Ecaterina Vasenina Lost 4-8/Allison Hodges
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Florida
Lauren Embree/Allie Will Lost 0-8/Allison Hodges
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Ole Miss
Kristi Boxx/Karen Nijssen (9/-) Lost 0-6/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Bethune-Cookman
t-32
Brittany Davis/Jeneice Ward Won 8-1/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Samford
t-16
Kristin Lewis/Emily Mallory Won 8-4/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs UAB
t-QF
Richole Berger/Jennifer Cape Won 9-7/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs North Florida
t-SF
Lauren Holton/Heather St. John Won 8-4/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Samford
t-F
M. J. V. Rensburg/Stephanie Parkison Lost 4-8/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Furman
t-QF
Monica Arguello/Jennifer Betts Lost 8-9 (2-7)/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Memphis
SFC
Amanda Brown/Kelly Gray Won 9-7/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Furman
t-FC
Jessica Preeg/Olivia Maurice Lost 5-8/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Chelcie Abajian/Marisa Lambropoulos Won 9-7/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Florida State
Lauren McCreless/Francesca Segarelli Lost 4-8/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Alabama
Alice Tunaru/Antonia Foehse Won 8-3/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
2
Jessica Sweeting / Katharine Evans Won 8-6 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
1
Lauren Embree / Anastasia Revzina Lost 2-8 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
2
Elena Ivanova / Michaela Silesova Lost 5-8 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
2
Fernanda Carrero / Iva Jaresova Won 9-7 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
1
Rachel Pye / Latreece Olagbegi Won 8-2 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
2
BROWN, Amanda / ARQUES-GARCIA, Andre Won 8-5 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-

 


 Taylor Dubins
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Florida
Claire Bartlett Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Ole Miss
Laura van de Stroet Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs USF
Allyn Mueller Lost 4-6, 6-2, 0-1 (4-10)
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Florida Gulf Coast
t-32
Jen Evans Won 7-5, 6-0
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Indiana
t-16
Megan Matter Won 3-1, retired
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs USC Upstate
t-QF
Emilia Milovanovic Won 7-5, 6-2
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Samford
t-SF
Emily Mallory Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Coastal Carolina
t-F
Maria Camberos Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Georgia Tech
t-64
Christina Ngo Lost 6-4, 0-6, 1-6
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Florida A&M
32C
Rachel Pye Lost 0-6, 5-7
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Furman
t-QF
Jenny Porter Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Memphis
t-SF
Kelly Gray Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs USF
t-F
Natalia Guevera Lost 0-6, 7-5, 5-7
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Marisa Lambropoulos Lost 3-6, 5-7
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
6
Morgan Bechtel Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
6
Brittany Borsanyi Lost 5-7, 1-6
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
6
Bethany Holt Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
6
Manumea Durie Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
6
Jeremie Benjamin Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
6
Lauren Holton Lost 4-6, 6-4, 4-6
-/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
6
Veronika Makashov Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
6
Sophie Quist Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
6
Jen Miller Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
6
Maria Vallasciani Lost 6-1, 5-7, 3-6
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
6
Carla Murguia Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
6
Kristina Koprcina Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs USF
Melissa Koning/Irene Rehberger Lost 5-8/Jenny Frisell
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Ole Miss
Gabriela Rangel/Connor Vogel Lost 2-6/Allison Hodges
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Mercer
t-32
Amalia Bugge/Jennifer Lada Won 8-1/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Florida International
t-16
Liset Brito/Priscilla Castillo Lost 1-8/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Amy Allin/Annie McCarthy Lost 3-8/Andrea Yacaman
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Amy Allin/Annie McCarthy Won 8-4/Allison Hodges
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
3
Kathline Durden / Alexis Brown - 5-5, unfinished / Allison Hodges
-/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
3
Natasha Phillips / Natasha Basma Won 8-0 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
3
Briggitt Marcovich / Shelby Dufrene Won 8-3 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
3
Alexandra Lehman / Sophie Chang Won 8-2 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
3
Paula Alvarez / Jenny Cape Lost 3-8 / Allison Hodges
-/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
3
Kristin Eggleston / Manumea Durie Won 8-3 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
3
Jeremie Benjamin / Zara Harutyunyan Lost 6-8 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
3
Lauren Holton / Victoria Krook Won 8-2 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
3
Marina DeLuca / Austin Lavallii Won 8-4 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
3
Edyta Cieplucha / Casey Kennedy Lost 1-8 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
3
Breanna Atkinson / Katherine Nowicki Won 8-4 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
3
Maria Vallasciani / Maria Spenceley Lost 8-9 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
3
Natalie Collins / Tamara Sachs Won 8-2 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
3
Carla Murguia / Dariya Abdrakhmanova Won 8-0 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
3
Thaddea Lock / Deanna Bailey Lost 7-9 / Andrea Yacaman
-/-

 


 Jenny Frisell
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Florida
Marrit Boonstra (3/-) Lost 4-6, 1-6
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Ole Miss
Kristi Boxx (25/-) Won 6-4, 7-5
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs South Florida
t-64
Allyn Mueller Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Georgia
t-32
Cameron Ellis (108/-) Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Florida State
t-16
Noemie Scharle (24/-) Lost 7-6, 4-6, 2-6
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Miami
t-QF
Bianca Eichkorn (21/-) Lost 0-6, 6-4, 4-6
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Alabama
Courtney McLane Won 6-4, 6-4
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
1
Nicole Herzog Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
1
Tatiana Soldatova Lost 4-6, 3-4, retired
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
1
MURDOCK, Ashley Won 6-3, 6-1
102/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
1
Justine Humair Won 7-5, 6-4
102/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
1
Audrey Wooland Lost 6-7, 4-6
83/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
1
Holly Cao (84/-) Lost 0-6, 6-1, 1-6
83/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
1
Evelien Strijker Won 6-4, 6-2
83/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
1
Anya Villanueva Won 7-6, 6-0
105/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
1
Zara Harutyunyan Lost 0-6, 4-6
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
1
Aline Berkenbrock Lost 3-6, 2-6
105/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
1
Dariya Abrakhmanova Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
1
Marta Lesniak (34/-) Lost 6-2, 4-6, 0-1
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
1
C. de los Santos Lost 7-6, 5-7, 0-1
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
1
Liset Brito (92/-) Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
1
Jessica Cook Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
1
Dariya Abdrakhmanova Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
1
Michaela Kissell (40/-) - 6-1, 1-6, 1-3, unfinished
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs USF
Melissa Koning/Irene Rehberger Lost 5-8/Taylor Dubins
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Florida
Jessica Alexander/Anastasia Revzina (16/-) Lost 3-8/Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Samford
t-32
Lindsey Mallory/Taylor Morgan Lost 7-9/Allison Hodges
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Georgia Tech
t-32
Lynn Blau/Hillary Davis Lost 4-8/Allison Hodges
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Miami
t-QF
Anna Bartenstein/Bianca Eichkorn Lost 1-8/Andrea Yacaman
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Furman
SFC
Lauren Kline/Michele Stanford Won 8-2/Andrea Yacaman
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Mississippi State
t-FC
Olesya Tsigventseva/Natalia Mayuk Won 8-4/Andrea Yacaman
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Rachael White/Leigh Finnegan Won 9-7/Katie Orletsky
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Alabama
Alexa Guarachi/Courtney McLane Lost 2-8/Katie Orletsky
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
1
Priscillia Villemond / Iris Rendon Won 9-7 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
1
Manon Noe / Nicole Herzog Won 8-6 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
1
Eve Castaing / Tatiana Soldatova Lost 4-8 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
1
MURDOCK, Ashley / ONDECK, Marjorie Won 8-4 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
1
Justine Humair / Cassie Bergeson Won 8-6 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
1
Julie Mazinova / Mia Gordon Lost 3-8 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
1
Holly Cao / Samantha Rosekrans Lost 6-8 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
1
Evelien Strijker / Giorgia Romeo Lost 6-8 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
1
Anya Villanueva / Ashley Bonner Lost 6-8 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
1
Angelika Jogasuria / Prang Pantusart Won 8-4 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
1
Aline Berkenbrock / Raguel Castro Won 8-5 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
1
Dariya Abrakhmanova / Alexandra Glebova Won 8-1 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
1
Marta Lesniak / A. Malyarchikova Won 9-7 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
1
C. de los Santos / Valentina Galbarini (57/-) Won 8-4 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
1
Priscilla Castillo / Liset Brito Lost 5-8 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
1
Jessica Cook / Audrey LePottier Won 8-4 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
1
Marina DeLuca / Carolina DeLuca Won 8-4 / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
1
Michaela Kissell / Dominika Zaprazna (54/-) - 8-8, unfinished / Alexis Rodriguez
-/-

 


 Allison Hodges
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Florida
Brittany Borsanyi Won 4-6, 7-6 (13-11), 1-0 (10-7)
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Ole Miss
Abigail Guthrie Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs USF
Melissa Koning Lost 4-6, 1-6
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Samford
t-32
Lindsey Mallory Won 7-5, 6-1
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs UAB
t-16
Giorgia Romeo Lost 3-6, 0-6
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Florida
t-64
Claire Bartlett Lost 1-6, 4-6
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs South Florida
32C
Irene Rehberger Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Breanne Smutko Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Florida State
Francesca Segarelli (62/-) Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
4
Priscillia Villemond Lost 3-6, 6-3, 0-1
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
4
Caroline Hitimana Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
5
Manon Noe Won 7-5, 6-1
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
5
Fernanda Carrero Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
4
Kathline Durden - 6-3, 5-1, unfinished
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
5
ARQUES-GARCIA, Andre Won 6-3, 7-5
-/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
5
Erika Mrazkova Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
5
Mia Gordon Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
5
Sophie Chang Lost 6-7, 5-7
-/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
5
Brittany DeFelice Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
4
Kristin Eggleston Won 6-4, 5-7, 1-0
-/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
4
Prang Pantusart Lost 5-7, 5-7
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
4
Victoria Krook Lost 4-6, 1-6
-/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
5
Ximena Fuentes Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
5
Pavi Francis Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
5
Shannon Gunning Won 6-3, 7-5
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
5
Priscilla Castillo Lost 3-6, 6-7
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
5
Yilian Zhang Won 2-6, 6-3, 6-4
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
5
Ximena Fuentes - 5-7, unfinished
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
5
Deanna Bailey - 4-6, 5-5, unfinished
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs USF
Allyn Mueller/Ecaterina Vasenina Lost 4-8/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Florida
Lauren Embree/Allie Will Lost 0-8/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Ole Miss
Gabriela Rangel/Connor Vogel Lost 2-6/Taylor Dubins
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Samford
t-32
Lindsey Mallory/Taylor Morgan Lost 7-9/Jenny Frisell
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Georgia Tech
t-32
Lynn Blau/Hillary Davis Lost 4-8/Jenny Frisell
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Megan Fudge/Breanne Smutko Lost 3-8/Christy Core
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Florida State
Katie Rybakova/Federica Suess Lost 1-8/Katie Orletsky
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Amy Allin/Annie McCarthy Won 8-4/Taylor Dubins
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
3
Eva Sambrano / Bibiana Almeida Won 8-4 / Christy Core
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
2
Claire Bartlett / Marrit Boonstra Lost 2-8 / Katie Orletsky
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
3
Kathline Durden / Alexis Brown - 5-5, unfinished / Taylor Dubins
-/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
3
Paula Alvarez / Jenny Cape Lost 3-8 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
2
Ximena Fuentes / Carolina DeLuca Lost 6-8 / Christy Core
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
2
Shahzoda Hatamova / Pavi Francis Lost 5-8 / Christy Core
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
2
Mariana Muci Torres / Christine Seredni Lost 4-8 / Christy Core
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
2
Petra Vogel / Yilian Zhang Won 8-6 / Christy Core
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
2
Ximena Fuentes / Alexandra Glebova - 5-4, unfinished / Christy Core
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
2
Isabell Raich / Kara Kucin Lost 5-8 / Christy Core
-/-

 


 Katie Orletsky
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Amy Allin Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Florida State
Federica Suess Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
5
Farah Leclercq Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
5
Claire Bartlett Won 7-5, 3-6, 1-0
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
6
Elena Ivanova Lost 1-6, 6-4, 2-6
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
6
Sara Londono Lost 6-0, 5-7, 0-1
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
5
Alexis Brown Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
6
GRAY, Kelly Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
6
Virginia Augustin Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
6
Shelby Dufrene Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
6
Samantha Gridley Won 3-6, 6-2, 7-5
-/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
6
Jenny Cape Won 1-6, 6-0, 6-2
-/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
5
Amy Shipperd Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
5
Anya Baronayte Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
5
Melanie Aguirre Lost 6-2, 3-6, 2-6
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
6
Abby Richmond Won 6-0, 6-4
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Rachael White/Leigh Finnegan Won 9-7/Jenny Frisell
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Florida State
Katie Rybakova/Federica Suess Lost 1-8/Allison Hodges
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Alabama
Alexa Guarachi/Courtney McLane Lost 2-8/Jenny Frisell
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
1
Priscillia Villemond / Iris Rendon Won 9-7 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
2
Claire Bartlett / Marrit Boonstra Lost 2-8 / Allison Hodges
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
1
Manon Noe / Nicole Herzog Won 8-6 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
1
Eve Castaing / Tatiana Soldatova Lost 4-8 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
1
MURDOCK, Ashley / ONDECK, Marjorie Won 8-4 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
1
Justine Humair / Cassie Bergeson Won 8-6 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
1
Julie Mazinova / Mia Gordon Lost 3-8 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
1
Holly Cao / Samantha Rosekrans Lost 6-8 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
1
Evelien Strijker / Giorgia Romeo Lost 6-8 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
2
Michaela Oldani / Amy Shipperd Won 8-5 / Christy Core
-/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
2
Angelina Jogasuria / Anya Baronayte Lost 6-8 / Christy Core
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
2
Danielle Day / Melanie Aguirre Lost 5-8 / Christy Core
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
2
Unnati Purushotham / Shannon Gunning Lost 2-8 / Christy Core
-/-

 


 Alexis Rodriguez
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Florida
Allie Will Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Ole Miss
Karen Nijssen (49/-) Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs USF
Ecaterina Vasenina Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs UAB
t-32
Paula Alvarez Pino Won 7-5, 6-4
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Jacksonville
t-QF
Eve Castaing Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Indiana
t-SF
Leslie Hureau Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Georgia State
t-64
Katerina Gresova Lost 5-7, 6-4, 0-6
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Stetson
32C
Katherine Nowicki Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Florida International
16C
Maria Vallasciani Lost 4-6, 0-6
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Miami
t-QF
Claudia Wasilewski Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Mississippi State
t-SF
Natalia Mayuk Won 6-3, 7-6 (7-4)
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Denver
t-F
Julia Bauregger Lost 5-7, 0-6
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Alabama
Alexa Guarachi (82/-) Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Megan Fudge Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Florida State
Katie Rybakova Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
2
Iris Rendon Won 7-6, 6-1
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
2
Marrit Boonstra (81/-) Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
3
Michaela Silesova Lost 6-4, 4-6, 3-6
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
3
Iva Jaresova Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
2
Latreece Olagbegi - 6-2, 3-3, unfinished
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
3
ONDECK, Marjorie Won 4-6, 7-6, 1-0
-/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
3
Cassie Bergeson Lost 2-6, 6-0, 2-6
-/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
2
Julie Mazinova Lost 5-7, 5-7
-/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
2
Hideko Tachibana (113/-) Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
2
Paula Alvarez Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
2
Ashley Bonner Won 7-6, 6-1
-/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
2
Angelina Jogasuria Lost 6-3, 2-6, 0-1
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
2
Raguel Castro Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
2
Carolina DeLuca Won 7-5, 6-3
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
2
A. Malyarchikova (117/-) Lost 3-6, 5-7
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
2
Valentina Galbarini Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
2
Christine Seredni Won 2-6, 6-0, 6-4
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
2
Petra Vogel Lost 6-3, 3-6, 0-6
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
2
Carolina DeLuca - 6-1, 4-4, unfinished
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
2
Dominika Zaprazna Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Florida
Jessica Alexander/Anastasia Revzina (16/-) Lost 3-8/Jenny Frisell
-/-
$ 9/25-27/2009 vs Ole Miss
Kristi Boxx/Karen Nijssen (9/-) Lost 0-6/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Bethune-Cookman
t-32
Brittany Davis/Jeneice Ward Won 8-1/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Samford
t-16
Kristin Lewis/Emily Mallory Won 8-4/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs UAB
t-QF
Richole Berger/Jennifer Cape Won 9-7/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs North Florida
t-SF
Lauren Holton/Heather St. John Won 8-4/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
+ 10/9-11/2009 vs Samford
t-F
M. J. V. Rensburg/Stephanie Parkison Lost 4-8/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Mercer
t-32
Amalia Bugge/Jennifer Lada Won 8-1/Taylor Dubins
-/-
# 10/22-26/2009 vs Florida International
t-16
Liset Brito/Priscilla Castillo Lost 1-8/Taylor Dubins
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Furman
t-QF
Monica Arguello/Jennifer Betts Lost 8-9 (2-7)/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Memphis
SFC
Amanda Brown/Kelly Gray Won 9-7/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Furman
t-FC
Jessica Preeg/Olivia Maurice Lost 5-8/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Chelcie Abajian/Marisa Lambropoulos Won 9-7/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Florida State
Lauren McCreless/Francesca Segarelli Lost 4-8/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Alabama
Alice Tunaru/Antonia Foehse Won 8-3/Jenna Doerfler
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
2
Jessica Sweeting / Katharine Evans Won 8-6 / Jenna Doerfler
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
1
Lauren Embree / Anastasia Revzina Lost 2-8 / Jenna Doerfler
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
2
Elena Ivanova / Michaela Silesova Lost 5-8 / Jenna Doerfler
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
2
Fernanda Carrero / Iva Jaresova Won 9-7 / Jenna Doerfler
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
1
Rachel Pye / Latreece Olagbegi Won 8-2 / Jenna Doerfler
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
2
BROWN, Amanda / ARQUES-GARCIA, Andre Won 8-5 / Jenna Doerfler
-/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
2
Natalia Totevska / Erika Mrazkova Won 9-8 / Christy Core
-/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
2
Milou Israel / Audrey Wooland Lost 3-8 / Christy Core
-/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
2
Hideko Tachibana / Kristin Norton Lost 3-8 / Christy Core
-/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
2
Brittany DeFelice / Menanteau Moolman Won 8-1 / Christy Core
-/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
1
Anya Villanueva / Ashley Bonner Lost 6-8 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
1
Angelika Jogasuria / Prang Pantusart Won 8-4 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
1
Aline Berkenbrock / Raguel Castro Won 8-5 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
1
Dariya Abrakhmanova / Alexandra Glebova Won 8-1 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
1
Marta Lesniak / A. Malyarchikova Won 9-7 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
1
C. de los Santos / Valentina Galbarini (57/-) Won 8-4 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
1
Priscilla Castillo / Liset Brito Lost 5-8 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
1
Jessica Cook / Audrey LePottier Won 8-4 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
1
Marina DeLuca / Carolina DeLuca Won 8-4 / Jenny Frisell
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
1
Michaela Kissell / Dominika Zaprazna (54/-) - 8-8, unfinished / Jenny Frisell
-/-

 


 Andrea Yacaman
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Denver
t-QF
Sophia Bergner Lost 6-4, 3-6, 2-6
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Furman
SFC
Lauren Kline Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Memphis
Ashley Murdock Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Alabama
Paulina Bigos Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Rachael White (33/-) Lost 7-6 (7-2), 5-7, 4-6
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Florida State
Lauren McCreless (23/-) Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% 1/23/2010 FLORIDA GULF COAST
1
Bibiana Almeida Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
1
Lauren Embree (15/-) Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
2
Amy Barton Won 7-6, 7-6
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
2
Eve Castaing Lost 1-6, 4-6
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
1
Rachel Pye - 7-6, 0-1, unfinished
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
2
COLLINS, Courtney Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
2
Natalia Totevska Lost 1-6, 4-6
-/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
3
Briggitt Marcovich Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
3
Kristin Norton Lost 6-1, 3-6, 2-6
-/-
* 3/14/2010 UAB
3
Giorgia Romeo Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
3
Marina DeLuca Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
3
Shahzoda Hatamova Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
3
Breanna Atkinson Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
3
Mariana Muci Torres Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
3
Natalie Collins Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
3
Marina DeLuca - 2-6, 1-2, unfinished
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
3
Isabell Raich Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Miami
t-QF
Anna Bartenstein/Bianca Eichkorn Lost 1-8/Jenny Frisell
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Furman
SFC
Lauren Kline/Michele Stanford Won 8-2/Jenny Frisell
-/-
= 11/6-8/2009 vs Mississippi State
t-FC
Olesya Tsigventseva/Natalia Mayuk Won 8-4/Jenny Frisell
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Amy Allin/Annie McCarthy Lost 3-8/Taylor Dubins
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Jessica Sucupira/Annie McCarthy Lost 3-8/Christy Core
-/-
~ 1/16-18/2010 vs Illinois
Chelcie Abajian/Kristina Minor Lost 4-8/Christy Core
-/-
% 1/27/2010 at #8 Florida
3
Caroline Hitimana / Joanna Mather Lost 1-8 / Christy Core
-/-
1/29/2010 MICHIGAN STATE
3
Amy Barton / Whitney Wilson Won 9-8 / Christy Core
-/-
% 2/6/2010 at Jacksonville
3
Veronique Spencer / Virginia Iwinski Won 8-2 / Christy Core
-/-
% 2/13/2010 at Florida A&M
2
Britney Dean / Bethany Holt Won 8-1 / Christy Core
-/-
* 2/21/2010 MEMPHIS
3
COLLINS, Courtney / GRAY, Kelly Won 9-8 / Christy Core
-/-
% 2/28/2010 at Florida Atlantic
3
Natasha Phillips / Natasha Basma Won 8-0 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
3/5/2010 LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
3
Briggitt Marcovich / Shelby Dufrene Won 8-3 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
3/6/2010 #60 HARVARD
3
Alexandra Lehman / Sophie Chang Won 8-2 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
3/17/2010 NEW MEXICO
3
Kristin Eggleston / Manumea Durie Won 8-3 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
3/19/2010 AKRON
3
Jeremie Benjamin / Zara Harutyunyan Lost 6-8 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
% 3/24/2010 #64 NORTH FLORIDA
3
Lauren Holton / Victoria Krook Won 8-2 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
* 4/3/2010 vs UTEP
3
Marina DeLuca / Austin Lavallii Won 8-4 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
* 4/4/2010 at #28 SMU
3
Edyta Cieplucha / Casey Kennedy Lost 1-8 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
% 4/9/2010 STETSON
3
Breanna Atkinson / Katherine Nowicki Won 8-4 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
% 4/10/2010 #43 FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
3
Maria Vallasciani / Maria Spenceley Lost 8-9 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
* 4/17/2010 EAST CAROLINA
3
Natalie Collins / Tamara Sachs Won 8-2 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
> 4/22/2010 vs UTEP
3
Carla Murguia / Dariya Abdrakhmanova Won 8-0 / Taylor Dubins
-/-
> 4/23/2010 vs #59 Marshall
3
Thaddea Lock / Deanna Bailey Lost 7-9 / Taylor Dubins
-/-

Schedule legend
$ - Gator Fall Classic, Gainesville, Fla.
+ - UNF Invitational, Jacksonville, Fla.
# - ITA Southeast Region Championships, Atlanta, Ga.
= - Seminole Invitational, Tallahassee, Fla.
~ - UCF Quad Tournament, Orlando, Fla.
> - C-USA Championships, Tulsa, Okla.
Generated on 4/27/2010